1.Landesliga

ESV Jufa Bruck/Mur
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GSCHAIDER Wolfgang17423,49407,78441,1
ZECHNER Gerhard17412,79403,88422,8
WAXENEGGER Augustin17408,89407,98409,9
PRADE Alfred17402,69395,18411,1
ESV Leoben 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GÜNTHER Lieselotte17424,69424,28425,1
MODER Herbert14419,18418,66419,7
WIEDL Erich17403,89411,28395,5
MÖTSCHELMAIER Julia14402,58408,06395,2
PRETSCHUH Ulrike6376,02398,54364,8
ESV Leoben 2
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
PRODINGER Monika17416,59439,38390,8
HIEGER Heinz17413,09424,08400,6
BIRCHBAUER Helmut15412,78426,67396,9
WAGNER Peter8400,43409,05395,2
BIRCHBAUER Horst11396,27399,44390,5
ESV Leoben 3
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
REITER Ernst17419,68440,09401,4
GRIESSER Kurt17405,38418,39393,8
REITER Roswitha16393,97397,19391,3
AXDORFER Karla17386,78385,89387,6
GRESAK Peter1357,01357,000,0
KC Kindberg 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
NEUMANN Karl9420,65429,24409,8
STEININGER Engelbert15407,37407,38407,3
SCHWEIGER Peter5406,63405,72408,0
GAUKLER Nikolaus9404,05408,84398,0
PUSTERHOFER Franz16402,48402,38402,5
ZIERLER Stefanie8390,34399,84380,8
MAUERHOFER Herbert2351,500,02351,5
PKC Thörl 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KOGLER Johann18442,99445,89440,0
ANDRITZ Erich16425,08430,58419,5
HOLLERER Josef16422,37429,19416,9
MAGRITZER Johann10420,16423,74414,8
SCHWARZ Matthias11400,15415,26387,5
FRITZ Raimund1394,01394,000,0
PKC Thörl 2
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KOGLER Rosa18409,99414,69405,2
STRAUBINGER Anna17404,19399,38409,5
KRASSER-HOLLERER Helga17391,89383,88400,8
PETZ Hilde15387,67401,98375,1
FRITZ Raimund1383,000,01383,0
REITER Heribert4375,02368,52381,5
PKC Tragöß
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HOCHSTEINER Mathias16431,98435,38428,5
MOSER Erwin17421,28435,09409,0
PRETTENHOFER Christine16387,17398,99378,0
FORSTNER Johann11377,56389,05363,8
BREITENEGGER Heinz8377,43358,75388,6
SC Pernegg 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HOLZER Karl15408,98401,67417,3
ELLMAIER Martin3404,01397,02407,5
EGGENREICH Thomas15396,98391,47403,1
DERLER Ernst17391,38367,69412,3
HAGENAUER Erich15385,96380,79389,3
LEINDL Rudolf2377,01361,01393,0
HIEBLER Egon1355,000,01355,0
SC Pernegg 2
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LUTTENBERGER Gerhard17437,99431,78444,9
DÜREGGER Petra17420,29414,18427,0
KORNTHALER Manfred17417,69403,88433,3
HIEBLER Jutta14413,78406,36423,7
LEINDL Rudolf3402,31416,02395,5
SV Breitenau 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
SCHNEIDER Sakhon7422,72420,55423,6
PICHLER Markus17404,18408,39400,4
KAPUN Herbert5399,83363,02455,0
BRANDNER Christine6399,21424,05394,2
KAPUN Veronika2393,02393,000,0
ROSENBICHLER Georg9391,94398,55386,6
DOPPELHOFER Josef8388,55390,63385,0
SCHNEIDER Ewald1387,01387,000,0
ROSENBICHLER Barbara13372,66377,27368,7