Liga:
Gruppierung:
ESV Jufa Bruck/Mur
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GSCHAIDER Wolfgang7432,04431,83432,3
WAXENEGGER Augustin2431,01420,01442,0
ZECHNER Gerhard6430,33419,03441,7
NAGORNIK Siegfried5398,03400,02395,0
PRADE Alfred7397,44384,03415,3
HÖSSL Johann1346,01346,000,0
ESV Leoben 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GÜNTHER Lieselotte6434,52441,54431,0
MODER Herbert6425,72438,04419,5
MÖTSCHELMAIER Julia6405,22408,04403,8
PRETSCHUH Ulrike6396,22415,54386,5
ESV Leoben 2
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
BIRCHBAUER Helmut6422,82421,54423,5
WAGNER Peter6416,32441,54403,8
PRODINGER Monika6399,22433,04382,3
HIEGER Heinz6388,72392,54386,8
ESV Leoben 3
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
REITER Roswitha6420,24417,52425,5
REITER Ernst6419,74414,02431,0
GRIESSER Kurt5405,23413,02393,5
AXDORFER Karla6399,04393,82409,5
GRÖBMINGER Wilfried1376,01376,000,0
KC Kindberg 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
SCHWEIGER Peter7412,04406,03420,0
STEININGER Engelbert6407,34407,52407,0
PUSTERHOFER Franz7397,94387,53411,7
ZIERLER Stefanie1392,01392,000,0
GAUKLER Nikolaus6386,03375,33396,7
MAUERHOFER Herbert1382,000,01382,0
KG Rothleiten 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
EIBISBERGER Franz7439,73422,04453,0
GLASER Karl6432,52412,04442,8
NIEDERL Johann7417,13398,04431,5
WIEDNER Johann7405,93403,34407,8
EIBISBERGER Johanna1359,01359,000,0
PKC Thörl 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KOGLER Johann6442,03467,33416,7
MAGRITZER Johann6430,33458,33402,3
HOLLERER Josef6414,03438,73389,3
ANDRITZ Erich6410,23426,33394,0
PKC Thörl 2
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
FRITZ Raimund1461,01461,000,0
KRASSER-HOLLERER Helga6415,32428,54408,8
KOGLER Rosa7411,33415,74408,0
PETZ Hilde6407,03413,33400,7
STRAUBINGER Anna6394,53393,73395,3
REITER Heribert2371,000,02371,0
PKC Tragöß
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HOCHSTEINER Mathias6451,33459,73443,0
MOSER Erwin6435,33426,73444,0
PRETTENHOFER Christine6417,03403,73430,3
FORSTNER Johann1389,000,01389,0
BREITENEGGER Heinz5386,83389,02383,5
SC Pernegg 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HOLZER Karl7407,64406,53409,0
HIEBLER Egon4396,32369,52423,0
ELLMAIER Martin2391,01396,01386,0
DERLER Ernst7381,44370,03396,7
HAGENAUER Erich7372,64360,83388,3
EDELSBRUNNER Helmut1359,01359,000,0
SC Pernegg 2
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LUTTENBERGER Gerhard7428,13431,04426,0
HIEBLER Jutta6420,02417,54421,3
DÜREGGER Petra7419,33420,04418,8
KORNTHALER Manfred7417,63417,34417,8
LEINDL Rudolf1374,01374,000,0
SV Breitenau 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
BRANDNER Christine6401,74401,82401,5
ROSENBICHLER Georg6397,84402,32389,0
PICHLER Markus6390,54385,52400,5
ROSENBICHLER Barbara6387,84377,82408,0