Liga:
Gruppierung:
ESV Jufa Bruck/Mur
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GSCHAIDER Wolfgang5433,83430,02439,5
ZECHNER Gerhard5427,63419,02440,5
PRADE Alfred5401,23385,72424,5
NAGORNIK Siegfried4400,52406,02395,0
HÖSSL Johann1346,01346,000,0
ESV Leoben 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GÜNTHER Lieselotte5431,82441,53425,3
MODER Herbert5422,62438,03412,3
MÖTSCHELMAIER Julia5400,62408,03395,7
PRETSCHUH Ulrike5394,02415,53379,7
ESV Leoben 2
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
BIRCHBAUER Helmut5427,82421,53432,0
WAGNER Peter5419,62441,53405,0
PRODINGER Monika5402,22433,03381,7
HIEGER Heinz5390,22392,53388,7
ESV Leoben 3
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
REITER Ernst5423,43418,32431,0
REITER Roswitha5418,03413,02425,5
AXDORFER Karla5404,83401,72409,5
GRIESSER Kurt4394,52395,52393,5
GRÖBMINGER Wilfried1376,01376,000,0
KC Kindberg 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
SCHWEIGER Peter6405,23390,33420,0
PUSTERHOFER Franz6403,53395,33411,7
STEININGER Engelbert5403,23400,72407,0
ZIERLER Stefanie1392,01392,000,0
GAUKLER Nikolaus5387,42373,53396,7
MAUERHOFER Herbert1382,000,01382,0
KG Rothleiten 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
EIBISBERGER Franz5441,02431,53447,3
GLASER Karl5425,42412,03434,3
NIEDERL Johann5412,82381,03434,0
WIEDNER Johann5408,02390,53419,7
PKC Thörl 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KOGLER Johann5439,82474,53416,7
MAGRITZER Johann5423,22454,53402,3
ANDRITZ Erich5408,02429,03394,0
HOLLERER Josef5407,02433,53389,3
PKC Thörl 2
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KRASSER-HOLLERER Helga6415,32428,54408,8
KOGLER Rosa6410,52415,54408,0
STRAUBINGER Anna5404,62418,53395,3
PETZ Hilde5403,62408,03400,7
REITER Heribert2371,000,02371,0
PKC Tragöß
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HOCHSTEINER Mathias6451,33459,73443,0
MOSER Erwin6435,33426,73444,0
PRETTENHOFER Christine6417,03403,73430,3
FORSTNER Johann1389,000,01389,0
BREITENEGGER Heinz5386,83389,02383,5
SC Pernegg 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HOLZER Karl6405,54406,52403,5
HIEBLER Egon4396,32369,52423,0
ELLMAIER Martin1396,01396,000,0
DERLER Ernst6381,04370,02403,0
HAGENAUER Erich6371,84360,82394,0
EDELSBRUNNER Helmut1359,01359,000,0
SC Pernegg 2
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LUTTENBERGER Gerhard6432,83431,03434,7
KORNTHALER Manfred6426,03417,33434,7
HIEBLER Jutta5421,22417,53423,7
DÜREGGER Petra6418,03420,03416,0
LEINDL Rudolf1374,01374,000,0
SV Breitenau 1
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
BRANDNER Christine6401,74401,82401,5
ROSENBICHLER Georg6397,84402,32389,0
PICHLER Markus6390,54385,52400,5
ROSENBICHLER Barbara6387,84377,82408,0